Sunday, February 21, 2016

Rip Rolland - stinton - reddevil

So i killed a nogear nub named stinton and got 100k when he died... Gr8 drop

Rip reddevil

Rip Rolland

This is the guy the showed me this game... He is orig Nickel.

Saturday, February 20, 2016

Thursday, February 18, 2016

Wednesday, February 17, 2016

Rip ronlly -

This guys a savage. His main probably is a total level of 30 at best.
He was killing with me, RESPECT 

Lol at this ..

Rip ron

Ronlly's loot- Unengraved csash, Healy glove, Pres :(
And yes i killed him with salvage.

Monday, February 15, 2016

Pvp vs some silver stars

Anotha day in the life of tmalla

Thx m8

This is after fighting about 5 or 6 silver starzzzz brtual 1 thick and 6 bags empty after :(

Psyduck - Fishoby

Psyduck tried to fight with zeman dkong and monterey against Me and Darkworld but... Rip psyduck

This was a random kill .. he was unlucky


Lol Mont I wont stop chasing ya brother 

Saturday, February 13, 2016

Sorry guys . I have a 5000 sq ft tile job I've been doing. And have been to lazy to get on this or aberoth. I have some more pics I will put up later... PvP pics .

I figured since this blog has got a lot of views maybe you guys wanna know who's behind the character tmalla.

Here ya go.. Probably gonna be some hate but y'all know I dgaf
My names Tyler , I'm 23/ My own crib. Im in sales and lay tile.

I like mature Puerto ricans !

First time I met Fat trek (2011)

Lol Funny pics. Enjoy

Friday, February 5, 2016

Anotha day anotha drop

LOL 5 v 2, I got him low, Disaro finished off his heart hahaha!! 

Jogass is aberoth god watch out.... Hes oldschool n woops ass!

Here is our fight club Cookies vs Alphard

Wednesday, February 3, 2016

Some old pics of loot ----

I hate this fuck. Fuck you swordsman you cant compare to a legend 

Here you go jab!

Not gonna be able to play nonstop this week got work again....

Im selling gear for scrolls and potions cheap!!!! come to me in game or pm on reddit t-maul.

Tuesday, February 2, 2016

Update this is the boneshield i got from zeman !!!!

I try to update this as much as I can, Pvp is hard now to find people. All these realms!!!